Book Collection Timetables

Tuesday 12th January, 2021

Junior Infants

09:00 – 13:20

Time

Pupil

Staff you will collect books from

9:00 – 9:10

Jack Coleman

Ms. Holland

10:00 – 10:10

Lola Fitzgerald

Ms. Henihan

10:20 – 10:30

Emma Rose Byrnes King

Ms. Henihan

10:50 – 11:00

Seán Barrett

Ms. Henihan

11:00 – 11:10

Jake Ryan

Paddy O’ Kelly

Sofia Povilaitis

Noah Twomey

Ms. O’ Loughlin

11:10 – 11:20

Lee Twomey

Daithí O’ Donoghue

Ms. O’ Loughlin

13:00 – 13:10

Jack Lawlor (+Ryan)

JJ Kavanagh Tucker  (+ Conor)

Ryan Hayes (+Ruby)

Ms. Flynn

13:10 – 13:20

Mason Mulready

Jake Moore

Ms. Flynn

MS. HOLLAND
Senior Infants

09:00 – 09:40

9am

Conor

Zac/ Amina

Ella/ Jack

Emily

 

9:10

Joe/ Ava

Oran/ Tommy

Tyler/ Leejay

Keeva

 

9:20

Sadhbh/Liam/ Aoibheann

Timmy/ Patrick

Bradley/ Alex

Paul

 

9:30

Fiadh/ Odhran

Grace/ Lily

Isaac/ Noah

Charlie/ Scott

 

9:40

Aron/ Leon

Cathal/ Philip

Evin

 

MS. KIELY
First Class

09:40 – 1:20

9:40

Philip Moloney

Leon Jakubczyk

10:20

Killian Costello

Theresa Byrne King.

10.30

Donnacha Collins

10.40

Liam O’ Kelly

Dan Reidy

11.00

Ellen O’ Kelly

11.10

Clara O’Rourke

12.20

Alanna O’ Mahony

Lana Rae Buston

12.30

Anna Hurley

1.00

Ryan Lawor

Conor  Kavanagh Tucker

Ruby Hayes

1.20

Saibh Cartwright

Dev  Kumar

Jack Hayes

Abby Lawlor

MS. O’LOUGHLIN
2nd Class

11:00 – 11:50

11:00-11:10

Luke Ryan  (Jake Ryan)

 

Mary Kate O’Kelly  (Paddy& Ellen O’Kelly)

 

Oskar Povailitis  (Sofia Povailitis)

 

Ruairí Twomey   (Noah Twomey)

11:10-11:20

Jake Twomey  (Lee& Alisha Twomey)

 

Cillian O’Donoghue  (Dáithí & Gearóid O’Donoghue)

 

Ellen O’Rourke  (Clara O’Rourke)

 

Sadie Hughe   (Feidhlim Hughes)

11:20-11:30

Oscar Sheahan

 

Tadhg Fitzgerald

 

Flynn Crofton Young

 

Robbie Ryan

11:30-11:40

Blake O’Brien  (Aidan O’Brien)

 

Abbie O’Brien   (Charley O’Brien)

 

Jamie Mulcahy (Emily Mulcahy)

 

Jamie Hayes

11:40-11:50

David Moore (Sofia Moore)

 

Alex Coonan

 

Ruben De Bunes (Daniel De Bunes)

MS. HENIHAN
4th & 5th Class

10:00 – 11:00

Time Students Plus siblings if applicable
10:00 a.m.

Seán Crowey

Cormac Clancy

Emma Dunworth

Hannah O’Brien

 

Lola Crowley
10:10 a.m.

Sive Galvin

Jen O’Brien

Emma Gilbert

Allie Moloney

 

 

Alison O’Brien

10:20 a.m.

Ciaran Parker

Tomás Costello

JoJo Byrnes King

James Begley

 

Tiarna Parker

Cillian + Rían Costello

Theresa + Emma Rose

10:30 a.m.

Scott Moloney

Dermot Collins

Aden France

Eric Kiely

 

Charlie Moloney

Donnacha Collins

Josh France

Blake Kiely

10:40 a.m.

Pa Shinners

Tommy Reidy

Connor O’Kelly

Lucy Hayes

 

Kayla Shinners

 

Liam O’Kelly

10:50 a.m.

Robyn Ryan

Megan Barrett

Taylor Copps

Amelia Murphy

Noah Laurenco

 

 

Seán Barrett

Patrick Hogan

MR. MALONE
5th & 6th Class

12:00 – 13:00

12:00 – 12:10

Kamile Bumbulyte

Daniel De Bunes

Kaylee Graham

Alex Moloney

12:10 – 12: 20

Sofia Moore

Emily Mulcahy

Charley O’ Brien

Liam O’ Donovan

12:20 – 12:30

Conor O Mahoney

Noah Reidy

Amina Costello

Laura Carey

12:30 – 12:40

Rian Costello

Ava Daly

Patrick Hogan

Sarah Hurley

12:40 – 12:50

Jo Jo Lawlor

Jemma O’Brien

 

Gearóid O’ Donoghue

Tiarna Parker

Mia Rouziers

12:50 – 13:00

Jordyn Ryan

Lilly Sheerin

Alisha Twomey

 

We are using cookies to give you the best experience. You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in privacy settings.
AcceptPrivacy Settings

GDPR

Privacy & Cookies: This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this website, you agree to their use. To find out more, including how to control cookies, see here: Privacy Policy.